Hamburger, Julius (1900) – Altengronau
6156
1
Münz, Ettel (1900) – Altengronau
6155
2
Strauß, Malche (Merle) (1900) – Altengronau
6154
3
Adler, Moses (1900) – Altengronau
6153
4
Heymann, Julius (1900) – Altengronau
6152
5
Kahn, Chawa (1900) – Altengronau
6151
6
Levi, Karoline (Glück) (1900) – Altengronau
6150
7
Goldner, Theresa (1900) – Altengronau
6149
8
Strauß, Gitta (Gitel) (1900) – Altengronau
6148
9
Gundersheimer, Gitel (1900) – Altengronau
6147
10
Goldschmidt, Markus (1900) – Altengronau
6146
11
Strauß, Sprinz (1900) – Altengronau
6145
12
Münz, Merle (1900) – Altengronau
6144
13
Finsterwald, Aaron(?) (1900) – Altengronau
6143
14
NN (1901) – Altengronau
6139
15
Kaufmann, Sara (1901) – Altengronau
6142
16
Luß, Markus (1901) – Altengronau
6138
17
Marx, Jeanette (Schönche) (1901) – Altengronau
6141
18
Baumann, Grenle (1901) – Altengronau
5958
19
Kohen, Isaak (Jizchak), Sohn des Joseph ha- (1901) – Altengronau
6140
20
Schafheimer, Wolf (1901) – Altengronau
6137
21
Elieser, Sohn des David (1901) – Altengronau
6136
22
Marx, Joseph (1901) – Altengronau
6135
23
Köstrich, Hermine (1901) – Altengronau
5953
24
Heidelberger, Feist (1901) – Altengronau
6176
25
Heidelberger, Otto (1902) – Altengronau
6177
26
Schloß, Wolf (1902) – Altengronau
6178
27
Meier, Mina (Micha) (1902) – Altengronau
6180
28
Kahn, David (1902) – Altengronau
6181
29
Kohen, Eva, Witwe des Mosche ha- (1903) – Altengronau
6189
30
NN (1903) – Altengronau
6192
31
Strauß, Zipora (1903) – Altengronau
6183
32
Goldmeier, Me'ir (1903) – Altengronau
6134
33
Marina, Frau des Mendel (1903) – Altengronau
6182
34
Kohen, Isaak (Jizchak), Sohn des Schimon ha- (1903) – Altengronau
5960
35
Goldschmidt, Meier (1903) – Altengronau
6195
36
Goldschmidt, Gitta (Gitel) (1903) – Altengronau
6184
37
Marx, Jentel (1903) – Altengronau
6185
38
Goldschmidt, Meier (1903) – Altengronau
6186
39
Hecht, Deichel (1903) – Altengronau
6187
40
Stiefel, Salomon (1903) – Altengronau
6190
41
Kohen, Rechel, Frau des Nathan ha- (1903) – Altengronau
6191
42
Rosenbaum, Moses (1903) – Altengronau
6193
43
NN (1904-1905) – Altengronau
6199
44
Katz, Joseph (1904) – Altengronau
6194
45
Gerson, Wolf (1904) – Altengronau
6196
46
Levi, Regine (Rechel) (1904) – Altengronau
6197
47
Hecht, Veilche (1904) – Altengronau
6198
48
Wormser, Gisella (Gitel Rebekka) (1905) – Altengronau
5963
49
Schloß, Hannchen (1905) – Altengronau
6179
50